Language
Select your language
Set your preferred language.
Language
English
skip to main content
skip to navigation
Skip to Navigation
South Routt School District RE-3
Login
Calendars
District
Staff/Students
Parent Portal
Departments
Employment
Staff Directory
Contact Us
A
Celeste
Adanalian
Middle School Social Studies
Brittany
Ahlgrim
Secondary Health/Nurse
Nikki
Anderson
Middle School/High School Art
Cindy
Ashley
Preschool Director
B
Ciara
Bartholomew
Finance/Business Manager
Mariah
Bighorn
Elementary Art
Delbert
Bostock
Transportation Director
Kristi
Brown
Grant Writer
Jeff
Buffetti
Elementary Lead Custodian/Maintenance
Colette
Burris
School Board Treasurer
C
Stephanie
Carolus
Secondary Paraprofessional
Angel
Clark
Middle School/High School Special Education Director
Mark
Clemmons
K-12 Dean of Students
Jeffery
Clyncke
School Board- Secretary
Sonja
Clyncke
Transportation
Ann
Cole
Food Service
Diana
Cole-Wheeler
Food Service
Lisa
Constine
MTSS Coordinator
Desiree
Cordova
Food Service
Bailey
Craig
Middle school/ High School Counselor
Stephanie
Crisp
Transportation
Kimberly
Cross
Paraprofessional S.P.E.D. Team Elementary
D
Eric
Dose
Network Engineer
Bradley
Douglass
5th Grade Teacher
Hannah
Dreiling
2nd Grade Teacher
Jill
Duplessis
High School Social Studies Teacher
F
Tamara
Floyd
Preschool Paraprofessional
Pamela
Fogg
Elementary Special Education
G
Tiffany
Gates
Elementary Office Manager
Rachel
Geist
Preschool Paraprofessional
David
Grabowski
Secondary Principal
Allyson
Gray
4th Grade Teacher
Jody
Gregory
Transportation
Suzanne
Gregory
1st Grade Teacher
H
Suzanne
Hamill
School Board
Shawn
Hayes
Secondary Paraprofessional
Kirk
Henwood
Superintendent
Beth
Herbert
Elementary Paraprofessional
Casey
Hill
Athletic Director, Woodshop, CADD Teacher
Jamie
Hoff
School Board- Vice President
Julie
Hoff
Middle School Science and High School/College Math Teacher
Anita
Hoffman
Elementary Counselor
K
Micheale
Koch, NBCT
Middle School Math, 9th Grade Math
Mishelle
Koler
Custodial Staff
Kimberly
Kuda
Secondary Physical Education, HS Cross Country, HS Track Coach
L
Brenda
Little
Secondary English
Frankie
Little
Custodial Staff
Jeannie
Logan
Academic Advisor, ICAP & Career Readiness Librarian, Media/Communitions
M
Mandy
Maass
HS English and Language Arts / MS Girls' Basketball Coach
Catherine
McElhinney
3rd Grade Teacher
Lisa
Medina
Food Service
Reece
Melton
Agricultural Education
Jane
Miles
Secondary Paraprofessional
Lance
Miles
School Board Member
Tim
Miles
Technology Director
Dina
Murray
HR Manager
O
Raylene
Olinger
High School Science
P
Jo
Parker
District Secretary / Safety & Security / Transportation Coordinator
Peyton
Parker
Elementary Paraprofessional
Lindsey
Philips
Preschool Paraprofessional
Brittney
Plank
R
Amonica
Raffay
Health Aide
Megan
Rossi
Kindergarten Teacher
Katrina
Roy-Dudinski
Preschool Paraprofessional
S
Alicia
Samuelson
Soroco Secondary Schools Office Manager~ Soroco High School Student Council~
Isabell
Sanchez
Preschool Paraprofessional
Karen
Schalk
3rd Grade Teacher
Kristi
Schalnus
School Board Member - President
Steven
Speer
Jason
Strahl
School Board Member
Rose
Swenson
Elementary Principal
T
Ashleigh
Tibbetts
Preschool Teacher
Cindy
Trout
Custodial Staff
Cory
Truelove
Senior Network Engineer
Kelli
Turnipseed
Director of Music
V
Tracy
Viele
Elementary Librarian, paraprofessional
W
Arthur
Weber
Elementary PE Teacher
Jay
Whaley
Agriculture Education Instructor
Michelle
Whaley
Preschool Teacher
Lloyd
Whitecotton
Food Service Director
Travis
Wixom
Transportation
Z
Megan
Zwirko
1st Grade Teacher
Anthony
Zywicki
Maintenance Director
Home
Account
SchoolFeed
Menu